Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Torben Riis
Træner
ingen pic
Martin Østersø
Træner
ingen pic
Henrik Brink Madsen
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Christian Justenborg
Holdleder
ingen pic
Pernille Løve Kongensgaard

Spillerliste

ingen img
Abdigani Abdirahman Mohamed
ingen img
Ahmed Alidahir Ahmed
ingen img
Albert Kepp
ingen img
Albert Schubert Christensen
ingen img
Andreas marshal Sørensen
ingen img
David H. Ærbo Christiansen
ingen img
Elias Isak Borud
ingen img
Emil Lepoutre Ravn Ryge
ingen img
Gustav Brink Madsen
ingen img
Jacob Stausholm Selch Hansen
ingen img
Johan Friis Nielsen
ingen img
Johan Holmgaard Bendixen
ingen img
Johannes Søgaard
ingen img
Jonathan Isak Borud
profil
Julius Løve Kongensgaard
ingen img
Kasper Lisberg Devantie
ingen img
Kristian Nyborg Beck Jensen
profil
Ludvig Almind
profil
Mads Christian Halberg Møller
ingen img
Magnus Oxlund Orris
ingen img
Magnus Thyrring Rasmussen
profil
Mikkel Holm Jakobsen
profil
Mikkel Kammer Riis
ingen img
Mikkel Oksfeldt
ingen img
Noah Justenborg
ingen img
Noah Kring Krath
profil
Noah Steenberg Mathiasen
ingen img
Noah Øvall Press
profil
Otto Beck Jensen
ingen img
Ruben Rye
ingen img
Sigurd Sandager Østersø
ingen img
Sigurd Vilholm Ibsen
ingen img
Skjold R. M. Jørgensen
ingen img
Sylvester Alexandrowiz Hansen
ingen img
Theo Schack
ingen img
Vitus Uno Bek-Mogensen
ingen img
William Buur Nielsen
ingen img
William Nygaard Christensen
ingen img
Yazan Orabi

KampprogramU11 Drenge Kunstgræsturnering - 3. stævne • Pulje 36

Januar 2018

Vinding SF (1)
27. jan
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Vinding Kunstgræsbane

Odder IGF (1)

Odder IGF (1)
27. jan
Kl. 12.40
Hjemme
Vinding Kunstgræsbane

Snejbjerg SG&I

Odder IGF (1)
27. jan
Kl. 13.20
Hjemme
Vinding Kunstgræsbane

Bov IF

KampprogramU11 Drenge Kunstgræsturnering - 3. stævne • Pulje 50

Januar 2018

Odder IGF (2)
27. jan
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Brædstrup Kunstgræsbane

Sejs Svejbæk IF

Brædstrup IF (2)
27. jan
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Brædstrup Kunstgræsbane

Odder IGF (2)

Hasle B
27. jan
Kl. 11.20
Ude
Brædstrup Kunstgræsbane

Odder IGF (2)

Næste kampU11 Drenge Kunstgræsturnering - 3. stævne • Pulje 36

Ude mod
Vinding SF (1)
27. jan
Kl. 12.00
Vinding Kunstgræsbane
U11 Drenge Kunstgræsturnering - 3. stævne - Pulje 36

Næste kampU11 Drenge Kunstgræsturnering - 3. stævne • Pulje 50

Hjemme mod
Sejs Svejbæk IF
27. jan
Kl. 10.00
Brædstrup Kunstgræsbane
U11 Drenge Kunstgræsturnering - 3. stævne - Pulje 50